Atie Horvat

Real Name:
Horvát Attila
Profile:
Techno DJ & producer from Subotica, Serbia.
Contact: attila_hrvt@yahoo.com
Born: June 24, 1989
Sites:
[a3766009]

Artist

Atie Horvat Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AERO036 Atie Horvat Aborigine(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aerotek Recordings AERO036 US 2015

Miscellaneous

DRR009 Atie Horvat Shifter(5xFile, MP3, WAV) Dystopian Rhythm DRR009 US 2014