Rogério Gulin

Rogério Gulin

Real Name:
Luiz Rogério Gulin
Profile:
Born on October 24, 1961 in Curitiba, State of Paraná, Brazil. Known as a "viola caipira" virtuoso.
[a3766349]

Artist

Rogério Gulin Discography Tracks

Albums

3148 Rogério Gulin Alinhamento(CD, Album, Dig) CDPOINT 3148 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version