Lou Castel

Lou Castel

Real Name:
Ulv Quarzell
Profile:
Colombian actor, born 28 May 1943 in Bogotá, Colombia.
Sites:
[a3767333]

Artist

Lou Castel Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

3128032, BEC5772147 Syd Matters Syd Matters - La Question Humaine(CD) 3rd Side Records, Because Music 3128032, BEC5772147 France 2007 Sell This Version