Hannes Wittmer

Hannes Wittmer

Profile:
German musician, born in 1986.
Aliases:
[a3768324]

Artist

Hannes Wittmer Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Various Mind The Gap Various - New Noises Volume 120 - Spring Breaks - 10 Bands Für Den Frühling(CD, Comp) Rolling Stone (Germany) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Various Hummelsong Various - Unter Meinem Bett 3 (Comp) Oetinger Audio Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Hummelsong Various - Unter Meinem Bett 3 (Comp) Oetinger Audio Germany 2017 Sell This Version