Akis Kollaros

Akis Kollaros

Profile:
Greek-born, London-based producer and sound engineer.
Died 2nd February 2015, aged 34, in a cycling accident.
Aliases:
[a3769635]

Artist

Akis Kollaros Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Jitter Stigmatize and 3 more… Jitter - Jitter(CD) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Production

none Jitter Stigmatize and 3 more… Jitter - Jitter(CD) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Second Chance (10) Second Chance (10) - Second Chance(CD) Not On Label none 2009 Sell This Version
none Saving Time! Saving Time! - Subtle As A Brick(CD) Not On Label none UK 2010 Sell This Version
---- Rebel Android Rebel Android - The Randominator(File) Not On Label ---- 2012

Technical

- Rebel Android Rebel Android - The Imposter(File) Not On Label - 2008
none Silent Eternity Silent Eternity - Future's Creator(CD, EP) Not On Label (Silent Eternity Self-released) none UK 2008 Sell This Version
none The Gang (18) The Gang (18) - Driver(CD, Single) Not On Label none 2012 Sell This Version
---- Rebel Android Rebel Android - The Randominator(File) Not On Label ---- 2012
Damn Dice Damn Dice - The Great Unknown (Album) Not On Label UK 2015 Sell This Version