Nitro (37)

Nitro (37)

Real Name:
Nicola Albera
Profile:
Was born on 1993 in Vicenza. He goes to the Hip-Hop culture thanks to freestyle. At the age of 14 he participated in the first Techniques Perfect, reaching the semifinals of the regional selection.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3769651]

Artist

Nitro (37) Discography Tracks

Albums

Nitro (37) Danger (Album) Machete Empire Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Nitro (37) Suicidol (Album) Machete Empire Records Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Nitro (37) Suicidol Post Mortem (Album) Sony Music Italy 2016 Sell This Version