طلعت خالد

طلعت خالد

Real Name:
محمد طلعت خالد (Muḥammad Ṭal'at Khālid)
Profile:
Talaat Khaled (born 1923) was an Egyptian poet.

طلعت خالد Discography

Writing & Arrangement

DST 1003, د غ ع ١٠٠٣ عفاف بدر, حسني شريف عشت باحب عفاف بدر, حسني شريف - يافر حتى / عشت ياحب(7") Sono Cairo, Sono Cairo DST 1003, د غ ع ١٠٠٣ Egypt 1966 Sell This Version
٤٠١/٩٠١١٨ أحمد السنباطي عملت المستحيل and 1 more… أحمد السنباطي - قوليلى يا سكره(Cass, Album) Sono Cairo Audio & Video Co. ٤٠١/٩٠١١٨ Egypt 1990 Sell This Version
none فريد الأطرش* فريد الأطرش* - أوفى الحبيب(Cass, Album) M. Sound none Egypt 1997 Sell This Version