Norma Project

Norma Project

Profile:
Norma is progressive psytrance project founded by Gradimir Stojiljkovic, born 1961 in Krushevac, Serbia.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3770211]

Artist

Norma Project Discography

Albums

OVNICD095 Norma Project Morning Light(CD, Album) Ovnimoon Records, Goa Records OVNICD095 Chile 2014 Sell This Version
OVNICD115 Norma Project Creative Minds(CD, Album) Ovnimoon Records OVNICD115 Chile 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OVNIEP106 Norma Project Walking On The Moon(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP106 Chile 2013
OVNIEP155 Norma Project Voice From A Distance(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP155 Chile 2014
SADHUDIGI0011 Norma Project Gathering Of Tribe(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sadhu Records (2) SADHUDIGI0011 Israel 2014
OVNIEP118 Norma Project Ways To Dream(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP118 Chile 2014
PWREP082 Shogan And Norma Project Shogan And Norma Project - Keep The Sleep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Power House Records (5) PWREP082 US 2014
OVNIEP120 Norma Project Play Of Light(4xFile, WAV, EP) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP120 Chile 2014
STRDW004 Norma Project The Gleam(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sting Records (5) STRDW004 Serbia 2014
OVNIEP145 Norma Project Psychedelic Impulses(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP145 Chile 2014
OVNIEP173 Norma Project Illusion(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP173 Chile 2015
OVNIEP165 Nature (25), Norma Project Nature (25), Norma Project - Life(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ovnimoon Records OVNIEP165 Chile 2015

Miscellaneous

SPIT067 Orthoplex, Norma Project Orthoplex, Norma Project - Blow Your Mind(4xFile, MP3, 320) Spiral Trax SPIT067 Sweden 2015
STRDW009 Agent Kritsek & Norma Project Agent Kritsek & Norma Project - In The Light(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sting Records (5) STRDW009 Serbia and Montenegro 2015
STRDW015 Norma Project Reflection(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sting Records (5) STRDW015 Serbia and Montenegro 2015
SPIT069 Norma Project Open Mind(2xFile, MP3, 320) Spiral Trax SPIT069 Sweden 2016

Videos (64) Edit