Izzy Jarvis

Aliases:
[a3770336]

Artist

Izzy Jarvis Discography Tracks

Vocals

Bugg (2) Bugg (2) - Bugg (Album) Pop Wig Records, Pop Wig Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Visual

LPR-065 Dylan Sizemore Dylan Sizemore - Cashed(Cass, S/Sided, MiniAlbum, Ltd) Let's Pretend Records LPR-065 US 2012 Sell This Version
DOD-002 Who Needs You?* Who Needs You?* - With Friends Like These(7") Drink Or Die Records DOD-002 US 2013 Sell This Version
SYGIL014 Bad Psychic Bad Psychic - Soon(LP, Album) SYGIL Records SYGIL014 US 2014 Sell This Version
Martha (13) Martha (13) - Blisters In The Pit Of My Heart (Album) Fortuna Pop! UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Whipworm (2) Whipworm (2) - Demo(5xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Whipworm (2) Self-released) none US 2016
none Gecko (20) Gecko (20) - Enter the Gecko (5xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Gecko (20) Self-released) none US 2018
AFTERBIRTH-03 Snacks (8) Snacks (8) - Pink Water(7") After Birth Records AFTERBIRTH-03 US 2018 Sell This Version
AFTERBIRTH-02, JENNY-05 Shocks (5) Shocks (5) - Strawberry Moon(7") After Birth Records, Jenny Records (3) AFTERBIRTH-02, JENNY-05 US 2018 Sell This Version