Stone Gossard

Real Name:
Stone Carpenter Gossard
Profile:
American guitarist born July 20, 1966 in Seattle, Washington.
Rhythm and lead guitarist for Pearl Jam.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stone Gossard Discography Tracks

Albums

Stone Gossard - Bayleaf album art Stone Gossard Bayleaf (Album) Epic, Sony Music Entertainment Inc. Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Stone Gossard - Moonlander album art Stone Gossard Moonlander (Album) Monkeywrench Records 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stone Gossard - Unhand Me album art Stone Gossard Unhand Me (Single) Epic US 2001 Sell This Version
none Stone Gossard - Apollo album art Stone Gossard Apollo(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Monkeywrench Records none US 2013
none Stone Gossard - I Need Something Different album art Stone Gossard I Need Something Different(File, AAC, Single, 256) Monkeywrench Records none US 2013
none Stone Gossard - Luna album art Stone Gossard Luna(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Monkeywrench Records none US 2013
none Stone Gossard - Knife Fight / Caught In A Mess album art Mason* & Stone* Mason* & Stone* - Knife Fight / Caught In A Mess(7", Ltd) Monkeywrench Records none US 2014 Sell This Version