Stone GossardCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Stone Carpenter Gossard
Profile:
American guitarist born July 20, 1966 in Seattle, Washington.
Rhythm and lead guitarist for Pearl Jam.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading