Nini Salerno

Nini Salerno

Real Name:
Roberto Salerno
Profile:
Italian actor, director and singer born in Verona on October 8th, 1948. He is one of the founder member of the cabaret group I Gatti Di Vicolo Miracoli.

He is the brother of Nicola Salerno (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nini Salerno
[a3770739]

Artist

Nini Salerno Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Quartetto Cetra Quartetto Cetra - Al Paradise - Cetra Graffiti E I Promessi Sposi(DVD-V) Rai Trade, Fabbri Editori, Associazione Quartetto Cetra, Univideo none Italy 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GG 0038 I Gatti Di Vicolo Miracoli Koppa La Vecia (as Salerno) and 1 more… I Gatti Di Vicolo Miracoli - L'Aerobica È Chic(7") G & G Records GG 0038 Italy 1983 Sell This Version