Ferdi Roscher

Ferdi Roscher

Real Name:
Ferdinand Roscher
Profile:
German double bassist, born in 1982.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3770980]

Artist

Ferdi Roscher Discography

Vocals

The Rockin' Lafayettes The Rockin' Lafayettes - Mud Hole (Album) Mad Cruisin' Torpedoes Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ENJ-9585 2 Monika Roscher Bigband Monika Roscher Bigband - Failure In Wonderland(CD, Album, Dig) Enja Records ENJ-9585 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
The Rockin' Lafayettes The Rockin' Lafayettes - Mud Hole (Album) Mad Cruisin' Torpedoes Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Monika Roscher Bigband Monika Roscher Bigband - Of Monsters And Birds (Album) Enja Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version