Дмитрий Смольский

Real Name:
Дзмітрый Браніслававіч Смольскі
Profile:
Belarusian composer. Born 1937 in Minsk.
Variations:
[a3771013]

Artist

Дмитрий Смольский Discography Tracks

Albums

С10 27839 004 Евгений Глебов, Дмитрий Смольский Евгений Глебов, Дмитрий Смольский - Симфония No. 5 / Симфония No. 2 (LP) Мелодия С10 27839 004 USSR 1988 Sell This Version