Mr. Jack

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian house music DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
See also Mr. Jack & Olivier Gosseries.
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

2105721, Noise 747-24 Only House Muzik — Mr. Jack Mr Jack* Only House Muzik (Maxi, Single) Noise Records (5) 2105721, Noise 747-24 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EDEL 0090965EXT Wiggly World — Mr. Jack Mr. Jack Wiggly World (Maxi, Single) EAMS EDEL 0090965EXT Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
740 308-1 The Wiggly World 2 — Mr. Jack Mr. Jack The Wiggly World 2 (Maxi, Single) EAMS 740 308-1 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version