Junaid Jamshed

Junaid Jamshed

Real Name:
جنید جمشید (Junaid Jamshed)
Profile:
Junaid Jamshed (born September 3, 1964, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan – died December 7, 2016, Havelian, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan) was a Pakistani recording artist, television personality, fashion designer, occasional actor, singer-songwriter, preacher and televanglist.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Junaid Jamshed
[a3771403]

Artist

Junaid Jamshed Discography Tracks

Compilations

VT 0120 Various Keh Do Jo Bhi (as Junaid) Various - Ballades Indiennes(CD, Comp) Vox Terrae VT 0120 France 2004 Sell This Version
VT 02 Various Keh Do Jo Bhi (as Junaid) Various - Geo 30 Ans(30xCD, Comp + Box) Vox Terrae VT 02 France 2009 Sell This Version