Trudy Stamper

Trudy Stamper

Real Name:
Gertrude Stamper
Profile:
Born Gertude McClanachan. Died 30 July 2011.
Presenter on radio station WSM.
Artist Relations executive at the Grand Ole Opry.
[a3771654]

Artist

Trudy Stamper Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Patsy Cline Patsy Cline - The Patsy Cline Story (Comp) Decca Canada 1963 Sell This Version