DayBeat

DayBeat

Real Name:
David Hornos Esteve
Profile:
Remixer, Producer born in 1967 on April 21, Barcelona, Spain
Known for Remixes on Olivia Newton-John, Levi Kreis and Kristian Conde.
Foto Credits (c) David Hornos Esteve aka DayBeat
Sites:
[a3771692]

Artist

DayBeat Discography

Remix

none Olivia Newton-John Best Of My Love (Bonus Dance Mix) and 1 more… Olivia Newton-John - Hotel Sessions(CDr, EP) ONJ Productions none US 2014 Sell This Version

Production

none Olivia Newton-John Olivia Newton-John - Hotel Sessions(CDr, EP) ONJ Productions none US 2014 Sell This Version