Stina Nordenstam

Real Name:
Kristina Ulrika Marianne Nordenstam
Profile:
Swedish jazz and pop-folk singer born 4 March 1969 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Stina Nordenstam Discography Tracks

Albums

Stina Nordenstam - Memories Of A Color album art Stina Nordenstam Memories Of A Color (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm, Caprice Records Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - And She Closed Her Eyes album art Stina Nordenstam And She Closed Her Eyes (Album) Telegram Records Stockholm US 1994 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Dynamite album art Stina Nordenstam Dynamite (Album) EastWest, Telegram Records Stockholm Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - People Are Strange album art Stina Nordenstam People Are Strange (Album) EastWest UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - This Is Stina Nordenstam album art Stina Nordenstam This Is Stina Nordenstam (Album) Independiente, Independiente UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - The World Is Saved album art Stina Nordenstam The World Is Saved (Album) V2 Records, V2 Records Australia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Telepromocd-1 Stina Nordenstam - He Watches Her From Behind album art Stina Nordenstam He Watches Her From Behind(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm Telepromocd-1 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Memories Of A Color album art Stina Nordenstam Memories Of A Color (Single) EastWest, EastWest UK 1992 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Another Story Girl album art Stina Nordenstam Another Story Girl (Single) EastWest, EastWest, Telegram Records Stockholm UK & Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Little Star album art Stina Nordenstam Little Star (Single, Maxi) Telegram Records Stockholm, EastWest Europe 1994 Sell This Version
WMSPROM 45 Stina Nordenstam - So This Is Goodbye album art Stina Nordenstam So This Is Goodbye(CD, Single, Promo) Telegram Records Stockholm WMSPROM 45 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
4509-97931-2, YZ853CD Stina Nordenstam - Something Nice album art Stina Nordenstam Something Nice(CD, Single) EastWest, EastWest 4509-97931-2, YZ853CD UK 1994 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Ask The Mountains album art Vangelis With Stina Nordenstam Vangelis With Stina Nordenstam - Ask The Mountains (Maxi, Single) EastWest, EastWest UK 1996 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - The Photographer's Wife - Music From The Original Soundtrack album art Stina Nordenstam & Anton Fier Stina Nordenstam & Anton Fier - The Photographer's Wife - Music From The Original Soundtrack (Single) EastWest, Telegram Records Stockholm UK 1996 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - To The Sea album art Yello Feat. Stina Nordenstam Yello Feat. Stina Nordenstam - To The Sea (Single) Mercury Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Dynamite album art Stina Nordenstam Dynamite (Single) EastWest Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - People Are Strange album art Stina Nordenstam People Are Strange (Maxi, Single) EastWest UK 1998 Sell This Version
Stina Nordenstam - Lori Glory album art Stina Nordenstam Lori Glory (Single) Independiente Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
STINA 2 Stina Nordenstam Sharon & Hope(CD, Single, Promo) Independiente STINA 2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
mtk.mp3.082 Stina Nordenstam - Wittle Star album art Idmonster Vs Stina Nordenstam Idmonster Vs Stina Nordenstam - Wittle Star(File, MP3, Single, 128) Monotonik mtk.mp3.082 US 2002
ISOM50MS Stina Nordenstam - Sharon & Hope album art Stina Nordenstam Sharon & Hope(CD, Single) Independiente Ltd. ISOM50MS 2002 Sell This Version
VVR5028018, 707.2801.3 Stina Nordenstam - Get On With Your Life album art Stina Nordenstam Get On With Your Life(CD, Single) V2, V2 VVR5028018, 707.2801.3 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
VVR5030983 Stina Nordenstam - Parliament Square album art Stina Nordenstam Parliament Square(CD, Maxi) V2 VVR5030983 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
none Filur Feat Stina Nordenstam Filur Feat Stina Nordenstam - Into The Wastetland(CDr, Single, Promo) V2 none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

UMPS 2003-2 Stina Nordenstam - Music For Pictures album art Stina Nordenstam Music For Pictures(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal Music Publishing Scandinavia UMPS 2003-2 Scandinavia 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

brenoe

brenoe

July 29, 2014
Do anyone know if she is ever going to make another album? If so, could you ask her to message us on her myspace profile?
regards
brenøe

Videos (66) Edit