Daniel Bonade

Daniel Bonade

Real Name:
Daniel Louis Bonade
Profile:
French clarinetist and professor of clarinet, born 4 April 1896 in Geneva, Switzerland and died 30 October 1976 in Cannes, France.
In Groups:
[a3772047]

Artist

Daniel Bonade Discography

Albums

none Daniel Bonade French American School(LP) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version