Caron Keating

Caron Keating

Real Name:
Caron Louisa Keating
Profile:
Caron Keating (born October 5, 1962, Fulham, London, England – died April 13, 2004, Sevenoaks, Kent, England) was a British television and radio presenter. Daughter of Gloria Hunniford and Don Keating.
Sites:
[a3772322]

Artist

Caron Keating Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BCBOOK001 Belinda Carlisle Interview With Caron Keating (Summer Scene) Belinda Carlisle - The Anthology(2xCD, Comp, RM + CD, Album + DVD-V, Comp, NTSC + D) Edsel Records BCBOOK001 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version