Frank Darabont

Frank Darabont

Real Name:
Darabont Ferenc
Profile:
Hungarian-American film director, screenwriter and producer, born 28 January 1959 in Montbéliard, France.
Sites:
[a3772444]

Artist

Frank Darabont Discography

Production

2061-62348-2 Various Various - The Majestic (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Hollywood Records 2061-62348-2 US 2001 Sell This Version