Mapera

Mapera

Real Name:
Miguel Ángel Pepe Ratto
Profile:
Argentinian, Italian born, composer
born on 4 Mar. 1907 in Reggio, Italia
[a3772926]

Artist

Mapera Discography

Writing & Arrangement

P-08254-L Carlos Di Sarli Llamame Amor Mio Carlos Di Sarli - Nubes De Humo(LP, Album, Mono) Philips P-08254-L Argentina 1958 Sell This Version
7164, 7.164 Trio Los Panchos Llámame Amor Mío Trio Los Panchos - Ciudadanos Del Mundo(7", EP, Mono) Columbia, Columbia 7164, 7.164 Argentina 1962 Sell This Version
AVL-3322 Juan D'Arienzo Un Solo Minuto De Amor Juan D'Arienzo - Un Solo Minuto De Amor(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor AVL-3322 Argentina 1962 Sell This Version
AVS-4154 Juan D'Arienzo Y Su Orquesta Típica Llamame Amor Mio Juan D'Arienzo Y Su Orquesta Típica - El Bar De Rosendo(LP, Comp) RCA Victor AVS-4154 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
OLP 308 Argentino Ledesma Yo Peque - Tango Argentino Ledesma - Argentino Ledesma(LP, Album) Odeon OLP 308 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version