Yor Milano

Yor Milano

Real Name:
Yor Pasquali
Profile:
Yor Milano, born Yor Pasquali (Delémont, May 14, 1938), is an Swiss actor, television presenter and radio host, a native of Canton Ticino. However, his father was a native of Sissa, near Parma, Italy.
Variations:
Viewing All | Yor Milano
[a3773087]

Artist

Yor Milano Discography

Singles & EPs

VT 730 Yor Milano Come Sta Frau Stirnimaa? (Grüezi Wohl Frau Stirnimaa?)(7") Voxton VT 730 Switzerland 1970 Sell This Version
SU.A. 3023 Yor Milano Il Bagno(7") Sun (2) SU.A. 3023 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
ERP 11 Yor Milano, Davide Serra Con Orch. Big Mitchell* Yor Milano, Davide Serra Con Orch. Big Mitchell* - Stai Lontana Da Me / Sei Rimasta Sola(7") Ercole ERP 11 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
van 17 Yor Milano, Dany, Alan Yor Milano, Dany, Alan - Tappabuchi(7", Fre) vandisk van 17 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
367 N.P., 367 Yor Milano / Compl. Erovox* Yor Milano / Compl. Erovox* - Orselina In Fiore / Sciando A Cardada(7") Erovox, Erovox 367 N.P., 367 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
ERP 13 Yor Milano Con Orch. Big Mitchell* Yor Milano Con Orch. Big Mitchell* - Let Twist Again / Pinne Fucile E Occhiali(7") Ercole ERP 13 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
ERP 21 G. Gionchetta*, Yor Milano Con Orch. Big Mitchell* G. Gionchetta*, Yor Milano Con Orch. Big Mitchell* - La Mezza Luna / Il Faut Savoir(7") Ercole ERP 21 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
ERP 27 Yor Milano / The "Little Boys"* Yor Milano / The "Little Boys"* - Yor Milano / The Little Boys(7") Ercole ERP 27 Italy Unknown Sell This Version