Danny Wilde

Real Name:
Danny Thomas
Profile:
American singer, guitarist and keyboardist, born 3 June 1956 in Maine, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

R28D-2032 Danny Wilde - The Boyfriend album art Danny Wilde The Boyfriend (Album) Island Records R28D-2032 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
924 179-1 Danny Wilde - Any Man's Hunger album art Danny Wilde Any Man's Hunger (Album) Geffen Records 924 179-1 Europe 1988 Sell This Version
88-12 Danny Wilde - Westwood One - In Concert 88-12 album art Treat Her Right, Danny Wilde Treat Her Right, Danny Wilde - Westwood One - In Concert 88-12(2xLP, Transcription) Westwood One Radio Networks In Concert 88-12 1988 Sell This Version
M5G 24241 Danny Wilde - Danny Wilde album art Danny Wilde Danny Wilde (Album) Geffen Records M5G 24241 US 1989 Sell This Version
9 24241-2 Danny Wilde Danny Wilde(CD, Album, Promo) Geffen Records 9 24241-2 US 1989 Sell This Version
AMCY-2626 Danny Wilde - Spin This album art Danny Wilde + The Rembrandts Danny Wilde + The Rembrandts - Spin This (Album) EastWest Records America AMCY-2626 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
9565 Danny Wilde - BeeSides album art Danny Wilde BeeSides(CD, Album, mp3) MP3.com 9565 US 1999 Sell This Version
9711-1 Danny Wilde - N-Progress album art Danny Wilde N-Progress(CD, Album, mp3) MP3.com 9711-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
94195 Danny Wilde - Scragglers album art Danny Wilde Scragglers(CD, Album, mp3) MP3.com 94195 US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 938 Danny Wilde - Body To Body album art Danny Wilde Body To Body Island Records PR 938 US 1986 Sell This Version
DO7D-2010 Danny Wilde - Isn't It Enough album art Danny Wilde Isn't It Enough (Single) Island Records DO7D-2010 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-2891 Danny Wilde - Time Runs Wild album art Danny Wilde Time Runs Wild (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records PRO-CD-2891 US 1987 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-3665 Danny Wilde - The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of album art Danny Wilde The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-CD-3665 US 1989 Sell This Version
AMCY-2625 Danny Wilde - Long Walk Back album art Danny Wilde & The Rembrandts Danny Wilde & The Rembrandts - Long Walk Back (Maxi, Single) EastWest Records America AMCY-2625 Japan 1998 Sell This Version