Wladimir (2)

Real Name:
Vladimír Brož
Profile:
Czech rapper

Born August 8, 1978 in Hostivice u Prahy (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

094638186120 Wladimir (2) - Nejbr Hip Hop Mix Vol.2 album art Various Doceniaj Wolnosc (as Wladimír 518) Various - Nejbr Hip Hop Mix Vol.2(CD, Comp) Neighbor Beats 094638186120 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
FILTER CD 16 Wladimir (2) - Hip Hop Classics album art Various Jednou (as W 518) and 1 more… Various - Hip Hop Classics(CD, Comp) Filter (2) FILTER CD 16 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Mixes

0946 3 69948 2 2 Wladimir (2) - Hra Sa Začína album art DJ Kappa (3) Sweet Dreams (as Wladimir518) DJ Kappa (3) - Hra Sa Začína(CD, Mixed) Hip-Hop.sk 0946 3 69948 2 2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

none Wladimir (2) - Československej Hiphop album art Various Du Dolú Various - Československej Hiphop(DVD, Promo) iMedia none Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version