Bertine Zetlitz

Real Name:
Bertine Alexiane Robberstad Zetlitz
Profile:
Singer & songwriter.
Born: April 9th, 1975 (Oslo, Norway)
Sites:
Variations:

Bertine Zetlitz Discography Tracks

Albums

Bertine Zetlitz - Morbid Latenight Show album art Bertine Zetlitz Morbid Latenight Show (Album) Parlophone UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Beautiful So Far album art Bertine Zetlitz Beautiful So Far (Album) EMI, Parlophone Norway 2000 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Sweet Injections album art Bertine Zetlitz Sweet Injections (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Rollerskatïng album art Bertïne Zetlïtz* Rollerskatïng (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - My Italian Greyhound album art Bertine Zetlitz My Italian Greyhound (Album) Capitol Records Norway 2006 Sell This Version
88691946262 Bertine Zetlitz - Electric Feet album art Bertine Zetlitz Electric Feet(CD, Album) Columbia 88691946262 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
888750730626 Bertine Zetlitz - Tikamp album art Bertine Zetlitz Tikamp(CD, Album) RCA 888750730626 Norway 2015 Sell This Version
07243 5815152 Bertine Zetlitz - Sweet Injections album art Bertine Zetlitz Sweet Injections(CDr, Album, Promo) Capitol Records 07243 5815152 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bertine Zetlitz - Apples And Diamonds album art Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds (Single, Maxi) EMI Norway 1997 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Snow On A Hot Day album art Bertine Zetlitz Snow On A Hot Day (Maxi) Parlophone Norway 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 66045 2 1 Bertine Zetlitz - Getting Out album art Bertine Zetlitz Getting Out(CD, Maxi) Parlophone 7243 8 66045 2 1 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
7243 885668 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz - Apples And Diamonds album art Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds(CD, Maxi, Single) Parlophone, EMI 7243 885668 2 7 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
BZPROMO 0398 Bertine Zetlitz - Abigail album art Bertine Zetlitz Abigail(CD, Single, Promo) EMI BZPROMO 0398 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 85668 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz - Apples And Diamonds / Getting Out album art Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds / Getting Out(CD, Maxi) EMI 7243 8 85668 2 7 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 85903 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz - Morbid Remix Show album art Bertine Zetlitz Morbid Remix Show(CD, EP) EMI 7243 8 85903 2 7 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 86523 2 2 Bertine Zetlitz - Fi Fy Fo Fum album art Bertine Zetlitz & Marte Krogh Bertine Zetlitz & Marte Krogh - Fi Fy Fo Fum(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 86523 2 2 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Adore Me album art Bertine Zetlitz Adore Me (Single) EMI Norway 2000 Sell This Version
07243 889409 2 4 Bertine Zetlitz - Cruel album art Bertine Zetlitz Cruel(CD, Single) EMI 07243 889409 2 4 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 89843 2 4 Bertine Zetlitz - Fate album art Bertine Zetlitz Fate(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 89843 2 4 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - For Fun album art Bertine Zetlitz For Fun (Single) Capitol Records Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Twisted Little Star album art Bertine Zetlitz Twisted Little Star (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Girl Like You album art Bertine Zetlitz Girl Like You (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Fake Your Beauty album art Bertine Zetlitz Fake Your Beauty (Single) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2004 Sell This Version
none Bertine Zetlitz - Broken (Marsheaux Remix) album art Bertine Zetlitz Broken (Marsheaux Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Records none Greece 2004 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz - Ah Ah album art Bertine Zetlitz Ah Ah (Single) EMI Norway 2004 Sell This Version