Bertine Zetlitz

Bertine Zetlitz

Real Name:
Bertine Alexiane Robberstad Zetlitz
Profile:
Singer & songwriter.
Born: April 9th, 1975 (Oslo, Norway)
Sites:
Variations:

Bertine Zetlitz Discography

Albums

Bertine Zetlitz Morbid Latenight Show (Album) Parlophone UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Beautiful So Far (Album) EMI, Parlophone Norway 2000 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Sweet Injections (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Bertïne Zetlïtz* Rollerskatïng (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz My Italian Greyhound (Album) Capitol Records Norway 2006 Sell This Version
88691946262 Bertine Zetlitz Electric Feet(CD, Album) Columbia 88691946262 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
888750730626 Bertine Zetlitz Tikamp(CD, Album) RCA 888750730626 Norway 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds (Single, Maxi) EMI Norway 1997 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Snow On A Hot Day (Maxi) Parlophone Norway 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 66045 2 1 Bertine Zetlitz Getting Out(CD, Maxi) Parlophone 7243 8 66045 2 1 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
7243 885668 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds(CD, Maxi, Single) EMI Norsk AS 7243 885668 2 7 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
BZPROMO 0398 Bertine Zetlitz Abigail(CD, Single, Promo) EMI BZPROMO 0398 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 85668 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz Apples And Diamonds / Getting Out(CD, Maxi) EMI 7243 8 85668 2 7 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 85903 2 7 Bertine Zetlitz Morbid Remix Show(CD, EP) EMI 7243 8 85903 2 7 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 86523 2 2 Bertine Zetlitz & Marte Krogh Bertine Zetlitz & Marte Krogh - Fi Fy Fo Fum(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 86523 2 2 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Adore Me (Single) EMI Norway 2000 Sell This Version
07243 889409 2 4 Bertine Zetlitz Cruel(CD, Single) EMI 07243 889409 2 4 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 89843 2 4 Bertine Zetlitz Fate(CD, Single) EMI 7243 8 89843 2 4 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz For Fun (Single) Capitol Records Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Twisted Little Star (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records Norway 2003 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Girl Like You (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Fake Your Beauty (Single) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Norway 2004 Sell This Version
none Bertine Zetlitz Broken (Marsheaux Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Records none Greece 2004 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Ah Ah (Single) EMI Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Bertine Zetlitz Midnight (Single) EMI Norway 2006 Sell This Version