حضيري أبو عزيز

Real Name:
أبو عزيز حضيري حسن (Abu ʾAzīz Ḥuḍayri Ḥasan)
Profile:
Hudayri Abu Aziz (born in al-Shatrah 1909) was an Iraqi singer. Sang on radio first time in 1937 and started to record in 1945.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3776877]

Artist

حضيري أبو عزيز Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

حضيري أبو عزيز أياك يا حميد Chakmakchiphon Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC 188 حضيري أبو عزيز سلم عليه بطرف عينه(Shellac, 10") Chakmakchiphon CHAC 188 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
٩٢٥ حضيري أبو عزيز حميد يا مصائب الله(7") صوت الأرز ٩٢٥ Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC 190 حضيري أبو عزيز عمي يا بياع الورد (7") Chakmakchiphon CHAC 190 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
5375 حضيري أبو عزيز الف دمعة(7") Bou Zaid Phone 5375 Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version
45 M-02-S حضري أبو عزيز* (بكان (ابوويه) / المختار (بسته(7") IABC 45 M-02-S Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
FX-1837, FX-1838 حضيري ابو عزيز* أبوذيه عملها / على لساني اسمك(7") Bou Zaid Phone, Bou Zaid Phone FX-1837, FX-1838 Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version
Chac 189 حضيري أبو عزيز مره الرمع خابط \ على ديب اليمرون (7") Chakmakchiphon Chac 189 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
none حضيري أبو عزيز رکبانیه مع اغنیه السمرة... / عمى ىا پیا الورد(7") فروشگاه پیراسته none Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC 194 حضيري ابو عزيز* (منى الولف راح (مفتاح(Shellac, 10") Chakmakchiphon CHAC 194 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC 196 حضيري ابو عزيز* ابوذيه خلن قلوب الناس / مجيد(Shellac, 10") Chakmakchiphon CHAC 196 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC 191 حضيري ابو عزيز* ظنيت ما أحبك(Shellac, 10") Chakmakchiphon CHAC 191 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
CHAC EP-14 حضيري أبو عزيز سلم عليه / عمي يا بياع الورد(7") Chakmakchiphon CHAC EP-14 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
KAM 819, KAM 820 حضيري أبو عزيز نايل من الريف(7") كاملي فون, كاملي فون KAM 819, KAM 820 Syria Unknown Sell This Version
A.A. 115 حضيري أبو عزيز Unknown(7") Chakmakchiphon A.A. 115 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
A.A. 116 حضيري أبو عزيز مرة تهواني ومرة تنساني / ابوذية سيف أجفاك(7") Chakmakchiphon A.A. 116 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version
7172, 7173 حضيري أبو عزيز شياو يا اهلنا / محمد يا بويه محمد(7") صوت بغداد, صوت بغداد 7172, 7173 Iraq Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit