Helen O'Hara

Helen O'Hara

Real Name:
Helen O'Hara née Bevington
Profile:
British violinist, born 5 November 1956.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Helen O'Hara Discography

Albums

NWCD 212 Helen O'Hara Southern Hearts(CD, Album) New World Music NWCD 212 UK 1990 Sell This Version