Aнтон Чепигин

Real Name:
Anton Chepigin
Profile:
Born Dec 2nd, 1978 in Russia
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3779439]

Artist

Aнтон Чепигин Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Alkonost Alkonost - Каменного Сердца Кровь (Album) Metalism Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Izuver Izuver - Defrozen(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Eldenhor Eldenhor - Отблески Тревожных Дней(7xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2009
Alkonost Alkonost - На Крыльях Зова (Album) Sound Age Productions Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SAPCD 236D Alkonost Alkonost - Сказки Странствий(CD, Album, Dig) Sound Age Productions SAPCD 236D Russia 2013 Sell This Version
MR 025-06 Alkonost Alkonost - Путь Непройденный(CD, Album, RE) Metalism Records MR 025-06 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Izuver Izuver - Defrozen(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
SAPCD 236D Alkonost Alkonost - Сказки Странствий(CD, Album, Dig) Sound Age Productions SAPCD 236D Russia 2013 Sell This Version
MR 025-06 Alkonost Alkonost - Путь Непройденный(CD, Album, RE) Metalism Records MR 025-06 Russia Unknown Sell This Version