Samantha Morton

Real Name:
Samantha Jane Morton
Profile:
English actress and film director, born 13 May 1977 in Nottingham, England, UK. From 1999 to 2000 she had a relationship with Charlie Creed-Miles which produced a daughter. Since 2005 she has been the partner of Harry Holm (2) with whom she has two children.
Sites:
[a3781117]

Artist

Samantha Morton Discography Tracks

Videos

Issue 12 Samantha Morton - Specialten album art Various Feature Various - Specialten(DVD-V) Specialten Issue 12 UK 2005 Sell This Version