Rowdee "TheManBehindCovers" Cho

Real Name:
Rick Cho
Profile:
Freelance art director born in Republic of Korea in 1986.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3781521]

Artist

Rowdee "TheManBehindCovers" Cho Discography Tracks

Visual

Vado Vado - Slime Flu 4 (Album) We The Best Music Group Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Dave East Dave East - Gemini(16xFile, MP3, 256) Not On Label none US 2013
none Chevy Woods Chevy Woods - Gang Land 2(18xFile, MP3, 320) Taylor Gang none US 2013
none Vado Vado - Slime Flu 3(17xFile, MP3) Not On Label none US 2013
G Herbo aka Lil Herb G Herbo aka Lil Herb - Welcome To Fazoland Machine Entertainment Group US 2014
none Honey Cocaine Honey Cocaine - Like A Drug(14xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
none G Herbo Aka Lil Herb G Herbo Aka Lil Herb - Ballin' Like I'm Kobe(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Machine Entertainment Group, 150 Dream Team, Cinematic Music Group none US 2015
none Zona Man Zona Man - No Advance(14xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 320) Freebandz Entertainment, Fare Exchange none US 2015