Jean Paul Gaultier

Real Name:
Jean-Paul Gaultier
Profile:
French celebrity of haute couture who made a house-new beat hit in 1989. He was born 24 April 1952 in Arcueil, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

838 271-4 Jean Paul Gaultier - Aow Tou Dou Zat album art Jean Paul Gaultier Aow Tou Dou Zat (Album) Fontana 838 271-4 France 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

874 299-1 Jean Paul Gaultier - Aow Tou Dou Zat album art Jean Paul Gaultier Aow Tou Dou Zat (Maxi) Fontana 874 299-1 France 1989 Sell This Version
MER 277 Jean Paul Gaultier - How To Do That album art Jean Paul Gaultier How To Do That (Maxi, Single) Fontana MER 277 UK 1988 Sell This Version
1212 Jean Paul Gaultier - Noisy album art Jean Paul Gaultier Noisy(7", Single, Promo) Fontana 1212 France 1989 Sell This Version
Not on Label Jean Paul Gaultier Miss Kittin "3 Eme Sexe"(12", S/Sided, Single, Promo) EMI Not on Label France 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

NS91760 Jean Paul Gaultier - Jean Paul Gaultier's Compilation album art Jean Paul Gaultier Jean Paul Gaultier's Compilation(CD, Comp) Naïve NS91760 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
0190295480400 Jean Paul Gaultier - Fashion Freak Show (Bande Originale Du Spectacle) album art Jean Paul Gaultier Fashion Freak Show (Bande Originale Du Spectacle)(CD, Comp) Warner Music France 0190295480400 France 2019 Sell This Version