Mr Viktor (2)

Real Name:
Lucian Nagy
Profile:
Lucian Nagy (Born 23 November 1993) is a Romanian remixer and producer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3783858]

Artist

Mr Viktor (2) Discography Tracks

Remix

MXCD 2565 (CS) Various Sweet Love - (Slow Version By Alex Dru & Mr. Viktor) Various - The Relaxed Side Of Ibiza(2xCD, Comp) Blanco Y Negro (2) MXCD 2565 (CS) Spain 2013 Sell This Version
MXCD 2630 Various Sweet Love (Slow Version By Alex Dru & Mr. Viktor) Various - Barcelona Nights 3(CD, Comp) Blanco Y Negro Music, S.A. MXCD 2630 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

101 2832 2 Cabron Bombele (as Lucian Nagy) Cabron - Lupu' DPM(CD, Album) Cat Music, HaHaHa Production 101 2832 2 Romania 2017 Sell This Version
5744655 Lora (3) Asha (as Nagy Lucian) and 1 more… Lora (3) - A Voastră, Lora(CD, Album, Dig) Universal Music România 5744655 Romania 2017 Sell This Version