Dianne Lee

Real Name:
Dianne Littlehales
Profile:
Actress, dancer and singer. Born February 1950, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England. Married to Rick Price (4).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dianne Lee
Lee
[a3784940]

Artist

Dianne Lee Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Rockin Around With Ollie Vee (as Lee) Various - For One Night Only(CD, Comp) Not On Label none UK 2005 Sell This Version