Fitomars

Real Name:
Алексей Веретельник (Aleksey Veretel'nik)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Mariupol, Ukraine.
Born: 05-06-1991.
Contact info:
e-mail: alekseyfitomars@gmail.com
Sites:
[a3785219]

Artist

Fitomars Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SKR007 Fitomars Wire EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soul Key Records SKR007 Ukraine 2013

Miscellaneous

PLHA3 Fitomars Letter(2xFile, MP3, 320) Philophobia (2) PLHA3 Russia 2014
ADR159 Fitomars Coma(3xFile, MP3, 320) ADRO Records ADR159 Ukraine 2014
PLHA6 Fitomars Pleasant Fear(3xFile, MP3, 320) Philophobia (2) PLHA6 Russia 2014
MTD002 Fitomars, Dranga Fitomars, Dranga - Over There(2xFile, MP3, 320) Matryoshka MTD002 Ukraine 2015