Calle Neumann

Real Name:
Carl Magnus Neumann
Profile:
Norwegian saxophonist and bandleader, born 31 July 1944.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2920.102 Calle Neumann - Multimal album art Trond Botnen, Svein Finnerud Trio, Calle Neumann Trond Botnen, Svein Finnerud Trio, Calle Neumann - Multimal(LP) Polydor 2920.102 Norway 1972 Sell This Version