Tek-nition

Real Name:
Edwin Canela
Profile:
Hip-Hop emcee born April 1989 and raised in South-Florida.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a3785741]

Artist

Tek-nition Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Epidemic (14) Epidemic (14) - Somethin For Tha Listeners ‎(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Col) Mic Theory Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
RVG 004 Efeks Efeks - Contemporary Classic(CDr, Album) Revorg Records RVG 004 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Epidemic (14) & Dreamtek Epidemic (14) & Dreamtek - The Bassment Tapes Volume 1 : Write To Remain Violent(LP, Album, Ltd) Mic Theory Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Epidemic (14) Epidemic (14) - Somethin For Tha Listeners ‎(2xLP, Album, Ltd, Col) Mic Theory Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
RVG 004 Efeks Efeks - Contemporary Classic(CDr, Album) Revorg Records RVG 004 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

String Theory (5) Lucid Dreams and 2 more… String Theory (5) - String Theory (Album) Mic Theory Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Hex One & 5th Element (11) Fire and 4 more… Hex One & 5th Element (11) - Hologramz (Album) Mic Theory Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Propo '88 Amped Up Propo '88 - Astronomic Delight (Album) Vinyldigital.de Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Hex One Energies Hex One - Words Worth A Thousand Pictures (Album) Mic Theory Records US 2017 Sell This Version