Leslie Moor

Real Name:
Laszlo Tamas Nagy
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Paks, Hungary
Born: 1981
Sites:
[a3785807]

Artist

Leslie Moor Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MYC589 Leslie Moor Illuminated(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mystic Carousel Records MYC589 Spain 2018

Miscellaneous

ABST003 Peter Meatman & Leslie Moor Peter Meatman & Leslie Moor - Waking Up After The Dark Night(4xFile, MP3, 320) Abstract Space Records ABST003 Russia 2014

Videos (4) Edit