Les Wilson (4)

Real Name:
Leslie Wilson
Profile:
Born 10 September 1955, Willenhall, Staffordshire, England.
British guitarist.
Formed The Mighty Houserockers in 1981
Sites:
[a3785844]

Artist

Les Wilson (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

RLCD0097 Les Wilson (4) & The Mighty Houserockers Les Wilson (4) & The Mighty Houserockers - On The Road(CD, Album) Red Lightnin' RLCD0097 UK Unknown Sell This Version