Willy Kuhweide

Real Name:
Wilhelm Kuhweide
Profile:
German schlager singer, sailor and olympic champion, born 6 January 1943 in Berlin, Germany.
[a3786156]

Artist

Willy Kuhweide Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

52 478 Willy Kuhweide Liebe Kleine Seemannsbraut / Das Sind Doch Kleine Fische(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 52 478 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
18 578 AT Willy Kuhweide Ich Bin Ein Tramp / Chin-Chin Und Cheerio(7", Single) Ariola 18 578 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit