Gabriela (16)

Real Name:
Gabriela Berlingeri López
Profile:
Gabriela Berlingeri López (born December 29, 1993) is a Puerto Rican model and influencer. Currently, she's Bad Bunny's girlfriend.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3787697]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

none Gabriela (16) - Las Que No Iban A Salir album art Bad Bunny En Casita Bad Bunny - Las Que No Iban A Salir (Album) Rimas Entertainment, Rimas Entertainment LLC none 2020