Jussi Hakulinen

Real Name:
Jussi Pekka Hakulinen
Profile:
Finnish musician and songwriter, born on December 21st, 1964 in Pori, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jussi Hakulinen - Vaaleanpunainen Majatalo album art Jussi Hakulinen Vaaleanpunainen Majatalo (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Jussi Hakulinen - Pennitön Onassis album art Jussi Hakulinen Pennitön Onassis (Album) West Coast Records (2) Finland 1991 Sell This Version
FGCD 4089 Jussi Hakulinen - Vieraskirja album art Jussi Hakulinen Vieraskirja(CD, Album) Flamingo FGCD 4089 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Jussi Hakulinen - 3.33.33 album art Jussi Hakulinen 3.33.33 (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 1998 Sell This Version
POKOCD 119, 64174 591119 2 0 Jussi Hakulinen - Valtaa Ja Voimaa album art Jussi Hakulinen & Kinsky Jussi Hakulinen & Kinsky - Valtaa Ja Voimaa(CD, Album, RM) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords POKOCD 119, 64174 591119 2 0 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RATAS 0510, 64 3003899 010 5 Jussi Hakulinen - Tähtipölyä album art Jussi Hakulinen Tähtipölyä(CD, Album) Ratas Music Group, Ratas Music Group RATAS 0510, 64 3003899 010 5 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PIS 162 Jussi Hakulinen - Yö, Jota Ei Ollutkaan album art Jussi Hakulinen Yö, Jota Ei Ollutkaan(7") Poko Rekords PIS 162 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
PIS 171-12 Jussi Hakulinen - Varkaat, Kulkurit / Yö Jota Ei Ollutkaan album art Jussi Hakulinen & Kinsky Jussi Hakulinen & Kinsky - Varkaat, Kulkurit / Yö Jota Ei Ollutkaan(12", Single + 7", S/Sided) Poko Rekords PIS 171-12 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
WCRS-010 Jussi Hakulinen - Afrodite / Lentävä Hollantilainen album art Jussi Hakulinen Afrodite / Lentävä Hollantilainen(7", Single) West Coast Records (2) WCRS-010 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
WCRS-009 Jussi Hakulinen - Aurinkokuningas / John Wayne album art Jussi Hakulinen Aurinkokuningas / John Wayne(7", Single) West Coast Records (2) WCRS-009 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
FSCD 39 Jussi Hakulinen - Vieraskirja album art Jussi Hakulinen Vieraskirja(CD, Single, Promo) Flamingo FSCD 39 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
FSCD-41 Jussi Hakulinen - Atlantis album art Jussi Hakulinen Atlantis(CD, Single, Promo) Flamingo FSCD-41 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
PSCD 76 Jussi Hakulinen - Hän Tanssi Kanssa Enkeleiden album art Jussi Hakulinen Hän Tanssi Kanssa Enkeleiden(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD 76 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
PSCD88 Jussi Hakulinen - Suden Hetki album art Jussi Hakulinen Suden Hetki(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD88 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
MOTTI-001 Jussi Hakulinen - Motti album art Jussi Hakulinen Motti(CD, Single) Playground Music Finland MOTTI-001 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
Jussi Hakulinen - Pelkuri album art Jussi Hakulinen Feat. Noora Tommila Jussi Hakulinen Feat. Noora Tommila - Pelkuri (Single) Ratas Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
RATASPROMO 1310 Jussi Hakulinen - Rahat Vai Kolmipyörä? album art Jussi Hakulinen Rahat Vai Kolmipyörä?(CDr, Single, Promo) Ratas Music Group RATASPROMO 1310 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
KILLCDS 20 Jussi Hakulinen - Erakko album art Iku (3) Feat. Jussi Hakulinen Iku (3) Feat. Jussi Hakulinen - Erakko(CD, Single, Promo) Kill City KILLCDS 20 Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

Jussi Hakulinen - Poko Klassikot album art Jussi Hakulinen Poko Klassikot (MiniAlbum, Comp) Poko Rekords Finland 1987 Sell This Version
POKOCD 186 Jussi Hakulinen - Minun Lauluni 1983–96 album art Jussi Hakulinen Minun Lauluni 1983–96(CD, Comp) Poko Rekords POKOCD 186 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
3777524 Jussi Hakulinen - 30 Laulua album art Jussi Hakulinen 30 Laulua(2xCD, Comp) Poko Rekords, EasyZone 3777524 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit