Balbina (2)

Real Name:
Balbina Monika Jagielska
Profile:
Polish-born German singer and songwriter, born 13 May 1983 in Warsaw, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3789085]

Artist

Balbina (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Balbina (2) - Balbina Über Das Grübeln album art Balbina (2) Balbina Über Das Grübeln (Album, EP) Four Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Balbina (2) - Fragen Über Fragen album art Balbina (2) Fragen Über Fragen (Album) Four Music Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FOR88843092802 Balbina (2) - Nichtstun album art Balbina (2) Nichtstun(CD, EP) Four Music FOR88843092802 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Balbina (2) - Nichtstun album art Balbina (2) Nichtstun(CDr, Single, Promo) Four Music none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
88875037212 Balbina (2) - Nichtstun Mit Band Und Nichtstun EP album art Balbina (2) Nichtstun Mit Band Und Nichtstun EP(2xCD, EP) Four Music 88875037212 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Balbina (2) - Alles Neu 2017 album art MIA. X Balbina (2) MIA. X Balbina (2) - Alles Neu 2017(File, MP3, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2017