Manuel Quiroga (2)

Real Name:
Manuel Quiroga Losada
Profile:
Galician violinist and composer, born 15 April 1892 in Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain and died 19 April 1961.

Not to be confused with the Spanish pianist and composer Manuel Quiroga.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3790232]

Artist