Masako Katsuki

Real Name:
勝生 真沙子(Katsuki Masako)
Profile:
Japanese voice actress and narrator.
Born Oct. 15, 1958.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3794535]

Artist

Masako Katsuki Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CODC-1073 Masako Katsuki - Sailor Neptune - 戦士の想い album art 勝生真沙子* Sailor Neptune - 戦士の想い(CD, Mini, Single) Columbia CODC-1073 Japan 1996 Sell This Version