Clémentine Célarié

Clémentine Célarié

Real Name:
Meryem (or Myriem) Célarié
Profile:
French actress and singer, born October 12, 1957 in Dakar, Senegal (then part of AOF - Afrique Occidentale Française = French West Africa).
Sites:
Variations:

Clémentine Célarié Discography Tracks

Albums

50587 Clémentine Célarié Pas L'Âme D'Une Dame(CD, Album) Sensitive Music 50587 France 1996 Sell This Version
RMFF 108345118502 Clémentine Célarié Family Groove(CD, Album) X-Plorians RMFF 108345118502 France 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

95375 Clémentine Célarié Petit Déjeuner(CD, Single, Car) Sensitive Music 95375 France 1996 Sell This Version
Charles Schillings & Pompon F. Feat. Clémentine Célarié Charles Schillings & Pompon F. Feat. Clémentine Célarié - Tengo Nada (Maxi, Single) Pschent France 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit