Jann Arden

Real Name:
Jann Arden Anne Richards
Profile:
Singer & songwriter, born March 27, 1962 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Juno award winner for Songwriter Of The Year, Single Of The Year, Breakthrough Artist Of The Year, Video Of The Year, Entertainer Of The Year & Best Female Artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

1085, 540 071-4 Jann Arden - Time For Mercy album art Jann Arden Time For Mercy (Album) A&M Records 1085, 540 071-4 Indonesia 1993 Sell This Version
31454 0336-2 Jann Arden - Living Under June album art Jann Arden Living Under June (Album) A&M Records 31454 0336-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
CS 500789 Jann Arden - Happy? album art Jann Arden Happy? (Album) A&M Records CS 500789 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
CP2 57527 Jann Arden - Blood Red Cherry album art Jann Arden Blood Red Cherry (Album) Universal Music CP2 57527 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
440 0660392 Jann Arden - Live album art Jann Arden With The Vancouver Symphony Orchestra* Jann Arden With The Vancouver Symphony Orchestra* - Live(CD, Album) Universal Music 440 0660392 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
4400383992 Jann Arden - Love Is The Only Soldier album art Jann Arden Love Is The Only Soldier(CD, Album, Enh) Universal Music 4400383992 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
7502103953 Jann Arden - Jann Arden album art Jann Arden Jann Arden(CD, Album) Universal Music 7502103953 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
0251712347 Jann Arden - Uncover Me album art Jann Arden Uncover Me (Album) Universal Music 0251712347 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
0252703235 Jann Arden - Free album art Jann Arden Free(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada 0252703235 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
0252755207 Jann Arden - Spotlight album art Jann Arden Spotlight(CD + DVD) Universal Music Canada 0252755207 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
0252786513 Jann Arden - Uncover Me 2 album art Jann Arden Uncover Me 2(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada 0252786513 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
0253776253 Jann Arden - Everything Almost album art Jann Arden Everything Almost(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada 0253776253 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
0254757655 Jann Arden - A Jann Arden Christmas album art Jann Arden A Jann Arden Christmas (Album) Universal Music Canada 0254757655 Canada 2015 Sell This Version
02567246558 Jann Arden - These Are The Days album art Jann Arden These Are The Days (Album) Universal Music Canada Inc. 02567246558 Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

580 297-2 Jann Arden - I Would Die For You album art Jann Arden I Would Die For You (Single) A&M Records 580 297-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
AMCD 030193 Jann Arden - Will You Remember Me album art Jann Arden Will You Remember Me (Single) A&M Records AMCD 030193 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
31458 0660-4 Jann Arden - Could I Be Your Girl album art Jann Arden Could I Be Your Girl (Single) A&M Records 31458 0660-4 US 1994 Sell This Version
314 580 834-2 Jann Arden - Insensitive / I Just Don't Love You Anymore album art Jann Arden Insensitive / I Just Don't Love You Anymore(CD, Single) A&M Records 314 580 834-2 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
AMSAD 00071 Jann Arden - Gasoline album art Jann Arden Gasoline(CD, Single, Pro) A&M Records AMSAD 00071 US 1994 Sell This Version
581 079-2 Jann Arden - Unloved album art Jann Arden with Jackson Browne Jann Arden with Jackson Browne - Unloved (Single) A&M Records 581 079-2 Australasia 1995 Sell This Version
AMCD 101094 Jann Arden - Insensitive album art Jann Arden Insensitive (Single) A&M Records AMCD 101094 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
AMSAD 00274 Jann Arden - Good Mother album art Jann Arden Good Mother (Single) A&M Records AMSAD 00274 US 1996 Sell This Version
AMCD 052096 Jann Arden - Looking For It (Finding Heaven) album art Jann Arden Looking For It (Finding Heaven)(CD, Single, Promo) A&M Records AMCD 052096 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
5002 440 Jann Arden - The Sound Of album art Jann Arden The Sound Of(7", Promo) A&M Records 5002 440 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
OSK 2895 Jann Arden - You Don't Know Me album art Jann Arden You Don't Know Me(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Soundtrax OSK 2895 US 1997 Sell This Version