Raymond Ojeda

Real Name:
Raymond Anthony Ojeda
Profile:
American bassoonist, born 11 November 1923 and died 23 April 1989.
In Groups:
[a3797576]

Artist

Raymond Ojeda Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

5001 Raymond Ojeda - Hindemith: Concerto For Harp, Woodwinds, And Orchestra, Kammermusik, Op. 24 No. 1, Concerto For Trumpet, Bassoon, And Orchestra album art Gregory Millar And Little Symphony Of San Francisco Gregory Millar And Little Symphony Of San Francisco - Hindemith: Concerto For Harp, Woodwinds, And Orchestra, Kammermusik, Op. 24 No. 1, Concerto For Trumpet, Bassoon, And Orchestra(LP, Mono, Red) Fantasy 5001 US Unknown Sell This Version